0 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
JUNIORS (U20)
Riga, Latvia - Kr. Barona 107
Tip off: 3:40 pm 21/09/19
C3 - TalTech BS | Aleksander Oliver Hint | 13.33 | |||
D3 - Myerscough BA | Bradley Kaboza | 13.00 | |||
D3 - Myerscough BA | Sanmi Fajana | 9.33 | |||
C3 - TalTech BS | Georg Allemann | 8.33 | |||
C3 - TalTech BS | Renno Renek Rattasepp | 7.00 |
D3 - Myerscough BA | Sanmi Fajana | 3.33 | |||
C3 - TalTech BS | Arthur Herman Entsik | 3.33 | |||
C3 - TalTech BS | Georg Allemann | 3.33 | |||
C3 - TalTech BS | Aleksander Oliver Hint | 3.33 | |||
D3 - Myerscough BA | Bradley Kaboza | 3.00 |
D3 - Myerscough BA | Lewis McGlasson | 1.67 | |||
C3 - TalTech BS | Aleksander Oliver Hint | 1.67 | |||
D3 - Myerscough BA | Bradley Kaboza | 1.33 | |||
C3 - TalTech BS | Rando Rattasepp | 1.00 | |||
C3 - TalTech BS | Marcus Neiland | 0.67 |
D3 - Myerscough BA | Bradley Kaboza | 3.00 | |||
D3 - Myerscough BA | Sanmi Fajana | 2.67 | |||
D3 - Myerscough BA | Samuel Akano Kouame | 2.33 | |||
C3 - TalTech BS | Renno Renek Rattasepp | 1.67 | |||
C3 - TalTech BS | Aleksander Oliver Hint | 1.67 |
D3 - Myerscough BA | Franklin Agu | 7.67 | |||
C3 - TalTech BS | Georg Allemann | 6.00 | |||
C3 - TalTech BS | Aleksander Oliver Hint | 6.00 | |||
C3 - TalTech BS | Arthur Herman Entsik | 5.33 | |||
D3 - Myerscough BA | Sanmi Fajana | 4.33 |
D3 - Myerscough BA | Franklin Agu | 3.33 | |||
C3 - TalTech BS | Arthur Herman Entsik | 2.33 | |||
C3 - TalTech BS | Georg Allemann | 1.67 | |||
D3 - Myerscough BA | Amari Williams | 1.67 | |||
C3 - TalTech BS | Aleksander Oliver Hint | 1.33 |
C3 - TalTech BS | Aleksander Oliver Hint | 4.67 | |||
D3 - Myerscough BA | Franklin Agu | 4.33 | |||
C3 - TalTech BS | Georg Allemann | 4.33 | |||
D3 - Myerscough BA | Sanmi Fajana | 3.67 | |||
C3 - TalTech BS | Rando Rattasepp | 3.33 |
C3 - TalTech BS | Aleksander Oliver Hint | 3.67 | |||
C3 - TalTech BS | Ralf Kuttis | 3.67 | |||
C3 - TalTech BS | Rando Rattasepp | 2.33 | |||
D3 - Myerscough BA | Bradley Kaboza | 2.00 | |||
D3 - Myerscough BA | Martell Elly | 2.00 |
C3 - TalTech BS | Aleksander Oliver Hint | 14.33 | |||
D3 - Myerscough BA | Bradley Kaboza | 7.33 | |||
D3 - Myerscough BA | Amari Williams | 6.67 | |||
D3 - Myerscough BA | Sanmi Fajana | 6.67 | |||
C3 - TalTech BS | Renno Renek Rattasepp | 5.67 |
Head to Head - Past 5 Games | ||
---|---|---|
50 | FINAL | 58 |
Recent Form | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||||||||
|
|
|
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
19.3 / 50.6 (38.1579%) | FG Field Goals | 19.3 / 51.3 (37.6623%) | ||
13.6 / 30.3 (45.0549%) | 2P 2 Points Made | 16 / 37.3 (42.8571%) | ||
5.6 / 20.3 (27.8689%) | 3P 3 Point Field Goals | 3.3 / 14 (23.8095%) | ||
5.3 / 9.6 (55.1724%) | FT Free Throws | 11.3 / 19.6 (57.6271%) | ||
31 | REB Total Rebounds | 33.3 | ||
12.3 | AST Assists | 8.3 | ||
8 | STL Steals | 7.3 | ||
2 | BLK Blocks | 1.3 | ||
19.3 | TO Turnovers | 16.6 | ||
17.6 (40) | PF Personal Foul | 15 (62) | ||
25.3 | PIP Points in the paint | 30 | ||
8 | 2CP Second chance points | 9.6 | ||
16 | PFT Points from turnovers | 14 | ||
14.3 | BP Bench points | 23 | ||
5.6 | FBP Fast break points | 7 |
JUNIORS (U20) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | L | For | Agst | Streak | Last 5 | Pts | |
A1 - SPB University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - SPB University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - SPB University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - SPB University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - ___ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - ___ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B4 - ___ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - Prinemanie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A1 - BS Riga/LU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - TalTech BS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - TalTech BS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - TalTech BS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C3 - TalTech BS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - BS DSN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - BS DSN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - BS DSN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - BS DSN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BA Tallinn Kalev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BA Tallinn Kalev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BA Tallinn Kalev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C2 - BA Tallinn Kalev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A3 - TBV Start Lublin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - Sandvika BBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - Sandvika BBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - Sandvika BBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B2 - Sandvika BBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BS Liepaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BS Liepaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B1 - BS Liepaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - RIG Lulea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - RIG Lulea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - RIG Lulea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D2 - RIG Lulea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - BC Ventspils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - BC Ventspils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - BC Ventspils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B3 - BC Ventspils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - BC Helsinki Rocks/Sykki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - BC Helsinki Rocks/Sykki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - BC Helsinki Rocks/Sykki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C1 - BC Helsinki Rocks/Sykki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D3 - Myerscough BA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D3 - Myerscough BA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D3 - Myerscough BA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D3 - Myerscough BA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D4 - BC Zalgiris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A4 - BC Tsmoki-Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - ValmieraBSS/ Glass/ViA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - ValmieraBSS/ Glass/ViA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - ValmieraBSS/ Glass/ViA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A2 - ValmieraBSS/ Glass/ViA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Keila BS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Keila BS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Keila BS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
C4 - Keila BS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - BC London Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - BC London Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - BC London Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D1 - BC London Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Genius Sports apologises that due to technical difficulties the webcast for this match is not available.